top of page
IMG_20200819_110016.jpg

015

Sherlock Miller

Sex: Female

Born: March 2017

Breed: Chocolate Point Siamese

Faves: Crinkly toys, chin scritches, tunnels, fish dental treats, exploring, running, climbing, chasing

Joined our Family: April 2020

Nickname: Fat Butt, Chonky, Investi-kitty, Grumpy Muffin

IMAGE REFERENCES

These are the image references we would like you to use to learn more about their personality.

VIDEO REFERENCES

Please use these videos to get an idea of how Sherlock interacts.

bottom of page